GALA RÉGIONAL 2019

 

FÉLICITATIONS À TOUS!

 
CATÉGORIE/CLASSE ALMA CHICOUTIMI JONQUIÈRE LATERRIÈRE ST-HONORÉ
Rallye Cap Arthur Bergeron Adam Moffat Félix Asselin Jacob Simard Mathieu Caron
Atome B Jacob Fortin Jacob Girard Malik Leblanc Charles-Antoine Smith Xavier Bélanger
Atome A Loïc Maltais Pierre-Alexis Gauthier William Truchon Samuel Vandal Tristan Nadon
Atome féminin Charlie Lefebvre Axelle Gaudreault Lydia Tremblay Maelly Vandal Coralie Tremblay

BASEBALL ADAPTÉ

Moustique B Édouard Tremblay Anthony Hudon Vincent Duchesne Etienne Guay Francis Desmeules
Moustique A Jacob Tremblay Loïc Boudreault Félix Lapierre Alex Audet Charles Gauthier
Moustique féminin Florence Lapierre Chloé Bolduc Érika Fillion Laury-Ann Savard Ann-Frédérique Desbiens

DÉFI TRIPLE JEU

Jacob Simard, Amélya Dallaire, Antoine Leblanc, François Dufour, Félix-Olivier Simard

Pee-Wee B Jean-Nicolas Gloutnez Charles Savard Félix-Olivier Simard Tristan Guitard Samuel Tremblay
Pee-Wee A Simon-Olivier Ranger Antoine Brassard François Munger n/a Jacob Dallaire
Pee-Wee féminin Gabriel Fortin Jannie Imbeault Emmy Ouellet   Clara Gauthier
Pee-Wee AA Jacob Dallaire, Alexandre Dionne, Nathan Fillion, Justin Harvey

Gagnants régionaux Pee-Wee AA et Bantam AA

Bénévoles Milène Girard Dominic Allard Dominique Leclerc Carl Trépanier Annie Blackburn
Bantam A Samuel Girard Jérémy Plourde Julien Tremblay Marc-Antoine Simard n/a
Bantam Féminin Julie-Ann Guay Brigitte Côté Frédérique Turcotte Eve Boucher n/a
Midget Mathieu Hodgson Jérémy Lajoie Charlo Tremblay n/a  Vincent Dallaire

EQUIPE DU QUÉBEC

Alexandre Dionne, Jean-Benoît Simard-Gagnon, William Tremblay

Arbitre recrue Simon-Olivier Ranger   Marc-Alexandre Guérin Justin Bélanger Mathieu Dionne
Arbitre de l'année François Dufour Mathis Gagnon Carl Simard Raphaël Morissette Marco Dionne
Marqueur recrue Benoît Girard Joey Desmeules-Boivin Zachary Bergeron Vincent Lavoie Clara Gauthier
Marqueur de l'année Rosalie Girard Victor Desgagné Kelly Tremblay Charles-Félix Bouchard Charly-Ann Renaud

Provinciaux Pee-Wee A et B

Entraîneurs A Dom Tremblay Sébastien Plourde Max Côté Jérôme Larouche Billy Bilodeau
Entraîneurs B Sébastien Tremblay Pascal Fillion Fred Lavoie Daniel Côté Mathieu Côté
Équipe A Athlétiques Bantam Phillies Moustique Blue Jays Moustique Braves Atome White Sox Pee-Wee
Equipe B Athlétiques Moustique Rockies Pee-Wee Orioles Moutique Braves Pee-Wee Dodgers Pee-Wee